Romanian Grand Prix FCI 2013 - Finala

Sopron 

Date: 12-09-2015
Release Time: 09:30
Distance: 405
Pigeons: 235
Nr. Ring Fancier Country
1 DV-0666-260-15 Acar Mert
2 FCA-252488-14 Aguirrezabala Lucas jr
3 B-2155415-15 Alaerts Johan & Noah jr
4 RO-425859-15 Ale Demian jr
5 RO-409583-15 Ambrus Levente
6 IT-60075-15 Anfonssi Gabriele jr
7 SK-02106-112-15 Antalikova Jana jr
8 PORT-5269706-15 Antonio Jose f.Estrangeiro
9 PORT-5192034-15 Antonio Jose Ferreira Branco
10 PORT-5192016-15 Antonio Jose Ferreira Branco
11 FR-424512-15 Arina Poteaux jr
12 FCA-252242-14 Ascaini Patricio jr
13 SLO-107-146-15 Balec Bojan
14 SK-02106-604-15 Bargel Gabriel
15 SK-02106-642-15 Bargel Gabriel
16 CRO-21639-15 Belavic Danijel
17 IT-75911-15 Bignardi Mario
18 NOR-026-20-15 Bjarte Alver
19 SLO-102-411-15 Bocek Rok jr
20 UKR-06098-15 Bodnaras Dumitru jr
21 CRO-21245-15 Brataljenovic Marinko
22 GB-S-12256-15 Brian Holland
23 B-2185877-15 Brugmans Sabrina
24 IT-145189-15 Busoli Jessica jr
25 B-2185671-15 Buvens Roger
26 FCA-252453-14 Cacciabue Jose Maria
27 CRO-14030-15 Caktas Ante jr
28 IT-67226-15 Camplani Luigi
29 IT-100659-15 Carboni Eros
30 B-6074941-15 Ceuters Tamara jr
31 FR-237419-15 Cholet Leysens
32 FR-176135-15 Corine Andrieiff
33 IT-84179-15 Correggiari& Padovano
34 RO-436643-15 Danila Dan
35 DV-04939-338-15 Daum Finn-Leon
36 FR-271311-15 Deschamps Freres
37 IT-117048-15 Dionigi Alberto jr
38 B-6130816-15 Dockx Leo & Gerry
39 DV-01972-1360-15 Dotschat Carolin-Jasmin
40 FCA-252202-14 Echeverria & Erratchu
41 FCA-252348-14 Estevaz Aaron jr
42 FCA-252353-14 Estevez Facundo
43 FCA-252328-14 Estevez Mauricio
44 GR-2444212-15 Exarhos Thomas jr
45 ESP-205457-15 Felipe Bertomeu
46 CZ-0333-65-15 Filip Frantisek
47 CZ-0333-66-15 Filip Frantisek
48 CZ-072-505-15 Filipi Team
49 CZ-0218-3175-15 Florian+Tomicek
50 FR-070902-15 Franck Salmon
51 FR-245058-15 Francois Jardin jr
52 SLO-116-409-15 Franko Tim jr
53 FR-123002-15 Frederic Simon
54 AU-336-609-15 Gamsjager Franz
55 SK-01406-220-15 Gasko Frantisek
56 AU-503-960-15 Glanzer Sarah jr
57 AU-503-940-15 Glanzer Sarah jr
58 FCA-252260-14 Goldenberg Abril jr
59 FCA-252230-14 Goldenberg Pedro
60 FCA-252333-14 Gonzalez Jose Daniel
61 SERB-640003-15 Gosic Radovan
62 CRO-25501-15 Gotovac Ante
63 CRO-18916-15 Grafina Goran
64 IT-138499-15 Gramigna Adolfo jr
65 SK-02806-431-15 Grek Peter
66 NOR-015-1167-15 Guslein Hadland
67 B-3134892-15 Haesaert Yannick jr
68 CZ-0321-302-15 Hahnel Rudolf
69 CZ-0321-304-15 Hahnel Rudolf
70 B-1036417-15 Harchies Cyril jr
71 B-6099689-15 Henderickx Bart
72 CZ-043-2806-15 Husak Tomas jr
73 DV-06678-1139-15 Huskens Niclas
74 AU-106-63-15 Ivanshitz Clemens
75 FR-181517-15 Jacinto Ferreira De Almeida
76 SLO-115-16-15 Janez Pacnik
77 FR-060662-15 Jean-Pierre Le Gallo
78 FR-407152-15 Jerome Delattre jr
79 PORT-5269747-15 Joao Carlos Roque C.Martins
80 PORT-5269774-15 Joao Carlos Roque C.Martins
81 PORT-5204401-15 Joao Jose Tricao Ferreira
82 PORT-5204527-15 Joao Manuel Luz Ferreira jr
83 PORT-5137020-15 Joaquim T.Saraiva & Filhos
84 PORT-5137009-15 Joaquim T.Saraiva & Filhos
85 FR-327809-15 Jordan Merlin jr
86 HU-D-920524-15 Juhasz Erno
87 DV-01972-1357-15 Junker Tom
88 AU-607-30-15 Kainersdorfer Heinz
89 SK-01807-516-15 Kasan Josef
90 SLO-102-121-15 Kaucevic Anton
91 SLO-102-122-15 Kaucevic Patrik jr
92 GR-0303034-15 Kazoglou Vasilis
93 CRO-32605-15 Kelava Nikolina jr
94 B-1115072-15 Kersten Logan jr
95 GR-0505010-15 Kinis Nicolaos
96 GR-0618013-15 Kivranogloy Vasilis
97 SK-01105-105-15 Klacansky Jan+Radovan
98 DV-05726-288-15 Klostermann Max
99 DV-01559-50-15 Kolossa Rene-Pascal
100 RO-409390-15 Kopacz Attila
101 CZ-0277-320-15 Kopecek Bohuslav
102 FCA-252478-14 Kopp Daniel
103 CRO-35153-15 Koren Hrvoje jr
104 SERB-650107-15 Kovacevic Branko
105 AU-320-470-15 Koza Karl
106 CZ-0300-407-15 Krotky Vladimir
107 CZ-0234-2021-15 Kubacek Lubomir
108 SK-01009-2482-15 Kurek Juraj
109 SK-02903-268-15 Kurek Peter ml. jr
110 SK-02903-208-15 Kurek Peter ml. jr
111 CRO-07981-15 Kurtovic Ivan
112 SK-0999-6552-15 Kusnirak Lukas jr
113 FCA-252050-14 Laiz Nicolas jr
114 FCA-252049-14 Laiz Nicolas jr
115 HU-D-861316-15 Lapossi Mercedesz jr
116 SLO-112-5762-15 Lemut Gregor jr
117 FCA-252510-14 Leoz Eugenio jr
118 SERB-609067-15 Lerinc Ervin
119 B-2048146-15 Lismont Patrick
120 FR-019393-15 Ludovic Tantart jr
121 GB-V-44908-15 M.E.Chadwick
122 GB-B-36728-15 M.John & Son
123 GB-R-36736-15 M.John & Son
124 UKR-27835-15 Macoviciuc Vasil jr
125 DV-02651-1073-15 Mai Maximilian
126 CZ-0163-829-15 Manak Stepan jr
127 AU-301-921-15 Marchat Nicole jr
128 SERB-656251-15 Marko Vukcevic jr
129 AU-318-1718-15 Markovic Sandra jr
130 AU-318-1724-15 Markovic Sandra jr
131 FR-144360-15 Mathieu Capdeviole jr
132 CRO-09862-15 Matos Leonardo jr
133 HU-01-68305-15 Matuz Tibor
134 FR-422285-15 Melanie Pochon
135 FR-299383-15 Michel Dauchez
136 UKR-2273002-15 Mihalet Iaroslav
137 FCA-252534-14 Molins Osvaldo
138 IT-68572-15 Moretti G Battista
139 IT-68503-15 Moretti G Battista
140 IT-68517-15 Moretti Valentina jr
141 GR-2444012-15 Moshoy Antonis
142 GB-B-12289-15 Mr & Mrs Gregson
143 GB-B-12290-15 Mr & Mrs Gregson
144 IT-16059-15 Nasternak Leonardo jr
145 AU-602-1049-15 Neag Anna Maria jr
146 IT-92056-15 Nichita George Alexandru jr
147 GB-E-39272-15 Nick Orchard
148 DV-01125-1469-15 Niehaus Pascal
149 RO-780121-15 Nitu Aida jr
150 RO-780116-15 Nitu Maya jr
151 RO-780287-15 Nitu Robert Petre
152 CZ-0135-667-15 Novakova Veronika jr
153 GR-2828009-15 Ntentos Stavros
154 SERB-668609-15 Oracic Josip
155 RO-906401-15 Oros Bogdan
156 SK-02904-1082-15 Ovsak Stanislav
157 IT-97247-15 P.L.S. Di Piccinini
158 RO-427147-15 Pantea Rares jr
159 PORT-5085012-15 Paulo Campos
160 FCA-252121-14 Pavon & Perez
161 B-1166762-15 Pene Xavier jr
162 SLO-108-6416-15 Peternelj Jani
163 ESP-196529-15 Petru Scurtu
164 FR-184014-15 Philippe Beau
165 B-1120848-15 Philippens Pierre
166 B-1094148-15 Pierre Roger & David
167 RO-425803-15 Pigeons Airport Team
168 RO-425900-15 Pigeons Airport Team
169 FCA-252058-14 Pili Francisco
170 FCA-252516-14 Pinedo Augustin jr
171 RO-363118-15 Pisla Daniel
172 SLO-108-6210-15 Plajbes Uros jr
173 SLO-101-58-15 Podjed Bostjan
174 SLO-101-25-15 Podjed Bostjan
175 IT-117047-15 Pohoata Cosmin Florin jr
176 GR-1200091-15 Poyrsanidis Nikolaos
177 SLO-102-310-15 Puntnar Joze
178 CZ-0310-214-15 Pyszko Karel+Radek
179 SERB-679668-15 Radeljevic Borislav
180 FR-182653-15 Raphael Barroso jr
181 NOR-100-811-15 Raymond Kalleklev
182 SLO-108-6087-15 Ribnikar France
183 PORT-5300715-15 Ricardo Taipina jr
184 PORT-5300143-15 Ricardo Taipina jr
185 PORT-5300138-15 Ricardo Taipina jr
186 FCA-252017-14 Roncaglia Daniel jr
187 FCA-252011-14 Roncaglia Martin jr
188 B-2283217-15 Rondags Gert jr
189 RUS-11532-15 Rusia
190 RUS-09384-15 Rusia
191 RUS-15177-15 Rusia
192 RUS-11077-15 Rusia
193 CRO-07850-15 Ruzic Boris jr
194 SERB-601073-15 Ruzic Zarko
195 CZ-0137-535-15 Safranko Jifi
196 IT-116009-15 Santamaria Marta jr
197 DV-1559-295-15 Schneider Madeleine
198 DV-5711-1357-15 Schropp Kathrin jr
199 SK-0908-18-15 Schvarcz Jan
200 FR-393132-15 Sebastien Blanpain jr
201 IT-67060-15 Seghezzi Giuditta
202 SK-0999-5023-15 Skolsky holubnik Kvacany jr
203 SK-02302-1794-15 Skolsky houlobnik Sp.Podhradie jr
204 SLO-108-6654-15 Slibar Aljaz jr
205 CZ-0178-5650-15 Snovicka Lucie
206 DV-01559-195-15 Sonntag Dominic
207 SLO-107-607-15 Sovic Miha
208 SLO-107-544-15 Sovic Zvonko
209 CZ-0264-1373-15 Spalovska Veronika jr
210 SLO-102-501-15 Srecko Golob
211 IT-145382-15 Sternieri Germano
212 SLO-107-284-15 Stih Grega jr
213 UKR-06143-15 Strijeniuc Anatoli
214 HU-M-141811-15 Szaraz Gyorgy
215 ESP-203224-15 Tandem Tortosa
216 NOR-026-676-15 Tim Igelkjan
217 B-2128700-15 Tribout Lien jr
218 RO-427133-15 Trinc Tudor jr
219 RO-427137-15 Trinc Tudor jr
220 NOR-015-1719-15 Trygve Tjessen
221 FR-116758-15 Tyana Gerard jr
222 FCA-252228-14 Urbina Martin jr
223 FCA-252225-14 Urbina Martin jr
224 IT-70336-15 Vallarino Francesco
225 B-6097697-15 Van Hove-Uytterhoeven
226 SK-02307-1312-15 Vernarsky Vladimir
227 SLO-117-13-15 Vesel Miran
228 IT-128753-15 Vitiello Anselmo jr
229 FCA-252490-14 Vivio Franco jr
230 AU-307-220-15 Weitzbauer Josef
231 IT-79842-15 Yii Fei
232 CZ-0141-319-15 Zeman Petr
233 CZ-0141-341-15 Zeman Petr
234 AU-602-567-15 Zerner Marco jr
235 AU-602-574-15 Zerner Marco jr
Place Ring Fancier Time Score Speed Country
1 AU-602-574-15 Zerner Marco jr 2015-09-12 16:19:34.61 0,011 988,83 m/min
2 B-2155415-15 Alaerts Johan & Noah jr 2015-09-12 16:19:39.31 0,021 988,64 m/min
3 GR-2444212-15 Exarhos Thomas jr 2015-09-12 16:22:00.60 0,032 982,99 m/min
4 FR-184014-15 Philippe Beau 2015-09-12 16:27:35.68 0,042 969,84 m/min
5 SLO-102-501-15 Srecko Golob 2015-09-12 16:39:47.03 0,053 942,33 m/min
6 GR-0505010-15 Kinis Nicolaos 2015-09-12 16:39:48.06 0,063 942,3 m/min
7 IT-100659-15 Carboni Eros 2015-09-12 16:41:43.38 0,074 938,1 m/min
8 NOR-026-676-15 Tim Igelkjan 2015-09-12 16:41:44.51 0,084 938,06 m/min
9 DV-02651-1073-15 Mai Maximilian 2015-09-12 16:51:26.92 0,095 917,43 m/min
10 IT-75911-15 Bignardi Mario 2015-09-12 17:04:46.33 0,105 890,56 m/min
11 RO-780116-15 Nitu Maya jr 2015-09-12 17:06:59.59 0,116 886,23 m/min
12 FR-070902-15 Franck Salmon 2015-09-12 17:18:48.11 0,126 863,9 m/min
13 NOR-100-811-15 Raymond Kalleklev 2015-09-12 17:19:01.18 0,137 863,5 m/min
14 RUS-11532-15 Rusia 2015-09-12 17:36:55.55 0,147 831,75 m/min
15 CZ-072-505-15 Filipi Team 2015-09-12 17:37:31.95 0,158 830,71 m/min
16 AU-318-1718-15 Markovic Sandra jr 2015-09-12 17:39:47.33 0,168 826,89 m/min
17 IT-145382-15 Sternieri Germano 2015-09-12 17:46:21.78 0,179 815,94 m/min
18 ESP-196529-15 Petru Scurtu 2015-09-12 17:50:56.94 0,189 808,47 m/min
19 FCA-252260-14 Goldenberg Abril jr 2015-09-12 17:52:16.96 0,200 806,32 m/min
20 CZ-0163-829-15 Manak Stepan jr 2015-09-12 17:55:37.21 0,210 801 m/min
21 SLO-108-6210-15 Plajbes Uros jr 2015-09-12 18:02:41.66 0,221 789,94 m/min
22 IT-145189-15 Busoli Jessica jr 2015-09-12 18:03:49.45 0,231 788,21 m/min
23 GB-B-12289-15 Mr & Mrs Gregson 2015-09-12 18:03:51.30 0,242 788,16 m/min
24 CZ-0277-320-15 Kopecek Bohuslav 2015-09-12 18:04:10.60 0,252 787,67 m/min
25 RO-409390-15 Kopacz Attila 2015-09-12 18:12:13.71 0,263 775,52 m/min
26 IT-97247-15 P.L.S. Di Piccinini 2015-09-12 18:17:38.94 0,273 767,56 m/min
27 GR-2444012-15 Moshoy Antonis 2015-09-12 18:23:54.76 0,284 758,55 m/min
28 HU-01-68305-15 Matuz Tibor 2015-09-12 18:25:09.37 0,294 756,79 m/min
29 ESP-205457-15 Felipe Bertomeu 2015-09-12 18:39:40.05 0,305 736,81 m/min
30 FCA-252328-14 Estevez Mauricio 2015-09-12 18:48:13.95 0,315 725,5 m/min
31 SERB-650107-15 Kovacevic Branko 2015-09-12 18:53:03.25 0,326 719,29 m/min
32 RUS-09384-15 Rusia 2015-09-12 18:53:08.54 0,336 719,18 m/min
33 NOR-026-20-15 Bjarte Alver 2015-09-12 18:56:24.69 0,347 715,03 m/min
34 FR-271311-15 Deschamps Freres 2015-09-12 19:04:38.82 0,357 704,78 m/min
35 AU-301-921-15 Marchat Nicole jr 2015-09-12 19:10:35.36 0,368 697,57 m/min
36 CZ-0333-65-15 Filip Frantisek 2015-09-12 19:23:43.61 0,378 682,13 m/min
37 AU-602-1049-15 Neag Anna Maria jr 2015-09-12 19:24:04.71 0,389 681,73 m/min
38 SK-02903-268-15 Kurek Peter ml. jr 2015-09-12 19:26:41.64 0,399 678,74 m/min
39 IT-68517-15 Moretti Valentina jr 2015-09-12 19:38:22.51 0,410 665,71 m/min
40 SK-01807-516-15 Kasan Josef 2015-09-12 19:41:15.46 0,420 662,57 m/min
41 UKR-2273002-15 Mihalet Iaroslav 2015-09-12 19:46:02.33 0,431 657,43 m/min
42 CRO-07981-15 Kurtovic Ivan 2015-09-12 20:09:56.46 0,441 632,87 m/min
43 IT-128753-15 Vitiello Anselmo jr 2015-09-13 08:05:57.21 0,452 298,68 m/min
44 B-2128700-15 Tribout Lien jr 2015-09-13 08:46:08.56 0,462 290,08 m/min
45 SLO-102-310-15 Puntnar Joze 2015-09-13 09:08:06.96 0,473 285,59 m/min
46 SLO-116-409-15 Franko Tim jr 2015-09-13 09:09:06.61 0,483 285,39 m/min
47 IT-68503-15 Moretti G Battista 2015-09-13 10:06:36.62 0,494 274,28 m/min
48 SK-0908-18-15 Schvarcz Jan 2015-09-13 10:08:35.58 0,504 273,91 m/min
49 FR-144360-15 Mathieu Capdeviole jr 2015-09-13 10:30:15.19 0,515 269,95 m/min
50 RO-425859-15 Ale Demian jr 2015-09-13 10:36:51.32 0,525 268,77 m/min
51 B-1036417-15 Harchies Cyril jr 2015-09-13 10:59:30.31 0,536 264,79 m/min
52 DV-01125-1469-15 Niehaus Pascal 2015-09-13 10:59:34.56 0,546 264,78 m/min
53 FR-019393-15 Ludovic Tantart jr 2015-09-13 10:59:57.06 0,557 264,71 m/min
54 CRO-35153-15 Koren Hrvoje jr 2015-09-13 11:15:16.07 0,567 262,09 m/min
55 FCA-252050-14 Laiz Nicolas jr 2015-09-13 11:15:22.64 0,578 262,07 m/min
56 SK-02307-1312-15 Vernarsky Vladimir 2015-09-13 11:45:30.56 0,588 257,06 m/min
57 FCA-252534-14 Molins Osvaldo 2015-09-13 12:11:58.08 0,599 252,81 m/min
58 SERB-609067-15 Lerinc Ervin 2015-09-13 12:27:11.56 0,609 250,43 m/min
59 AU-607-30-15 Kainersdorfer Heinz 2015-09-13 12:33:59.79 0,620 249,38 m/min
60 CZ-0137-535-15 Safranko Jifi 2015-09-13 12:40:10.50 0,630 248,44 m/min
61 SK-02904-1082-15 Ovsak Stanislav 2015-09-13 12:40:49.82 0,641 248,34 m/min
62 IT-67060-15 Seghezzi Giuditta 2015-09-13 13:00:54.28 0,651 245,32 m/min

Useful information

Anyone who wants to take part at the gala on Saturday evening (12.09.2015) has to make a reservation ASAP!!! You can make a reservation by calling at the following number - 0040-740671941 or by sending a private message on Facebook or e-mail. On Wednesday evening, we will close the list, so HURRY UP!!!

We have finished basketing the pigeons for the 3rd main race - ERD (Hungary). Hopefully, the weather will be favorable in the morning. Because this year the weather was unfortunate, we weren't able to organize a number of 4 races as initially planned. This is why this 3rd race represents the semi final. Next Saturday, 12.09.2015, we will organize the last race - the final.
We wish all of you best of luck tomorrow!

If the weather will allow us, we will basket the pigeons this evening in order to release them tomorrow morning (04.09.2015) for the 3rd race. We keep in touch!

Races

Comments and Ideas

View all comments

20-09-2016puscasu
buna ziua , am gasit un porumbel cu seria Ro2016 928605 fci ranit la o aripa in judetul Botosani.daca sunte ti interesat de el ma puteti contacta la 0740452232
02-09-2016Victor
Am gasit un porumbel voiajor de concurs cu seria RO 2015 884518 FCI BRICON 5000 in jud. Ialomita , localitatea Axintele.Tel 0751127235.
12-07-2016Petre
Buna ziua ! Astazi data de 12-07-2016 am prins porumbeii cu seriile (=0688256-2010=) (=2014-FCI-0547868=)si (=2015-RO-FCI-331363=) !!! Oras-Bumbesti-Jiu- Sat-Tetila relatii pe Email--- mbibanu12001@yahoo.com !
03-07-2016suciu cosmin
Buna ziua, am gasit in data de 2 iulie 2016 porumbel voia7or cu SERIA: RO 2015 -057622- in zona martinesti 7ud clu7. Statea pe lac pe niste plante de apa epuizat. Va rog sunati la 0748780046

Sponsors and Partners

Aslanidis Logo S.C. Wood Works S.R.L.

Social